Staff

Staff - Alphabetically ordered list

1 Mr. Anandkumar S Assistant Systems Engineer 4987 sanand E-Services
2 Mr. Arun E Sr.Technician 4978 earun Workflow
3 Mr. Banavath Baman Assistant Systems Engineer 4982 banavath Reports to Prof Anil Prabhakar(EE)
4 Mrs. Gayathri P Jr.System Engineer 5983 gayathri HPCE
5 Mr. Irudayaraj M Jr.Tech.Supdt 5987 irudayaraj E-Services
6 Mr. Jeevanandam M Jr.Technician 5987 jeeva Network
7 Mr. Madhanarasan M Jr.Tech.Supdt 4997 madhan Data Center
8 Mr. Mahesh Mithreevan Sr.Technician 5987 mahesh Network
9 Mrs. Priya S Assistant Systems Officer 4989 priyasethu Workflow
10 Mr. Ravichandran V Dy Systems Officer 4984 vravi HPCE
11 Mr. Selvaraju V Assistant Systems Engineer 4988 selva Network
12 Mr. Subba Rao T V Technical Supdt 5985 tvsrao Workflow
13 Mr. Thiruneelangandan R Jr.Tech.Supdt. 4999 neelu Maintenance
14 Mr. Vijayaraghavan C N Dy Systems Engineer 4985 cnv ISO

Project Staff - Alphabetically ordered list

 

1 Mr. Anand V Project Associate 5997 ccprj28 HPCE
2 Mrs. Anusha R Project Associate 4998 ccprj19 Workflow
3 Mr. Deepak S N Project Associate 4997 ccprj29 Data Center
4 Ms. Devi Vigneshwari R Project Associate 5992 ccprj13 Workflow
5 Ms. Kanmani K Project Officer 5984 ccprj03 E-Services
6 Mrs. Mahalakshmi R Project Officer 5984 ccprj25 E-Services
7 Mr. Muralitharan M Project Associate 5984 ccprj15 E-Services
8 Mr. Palanivelrajan C Project Technician 5987 ccprj12 Networks
9 Mrs. Punithavalli K Project Associate 5992 ccprj09 Workflow
10 Ms. Pavithra B Project Associate 5984 ccprj02 E-Services
11 Mr. Rama Subramanian B Project Officer 5984 ccprj07 E-Services
12 Ms. Ramya P R Project Associate 5992 ccprj24 Workflow
13 Mr. Sadam Hussain A Project Associate 4997 ccprj05 Electrical Maintenance
14 Mr. Sathiya Seelan G Project Technician    5987 ccprj33 Networks
15 Ms. Sivalakshmi C Project Associate 5984 ccprj06 E-Services
16 Ms. Sneha R Project Associate 5984 ccprj17 E-Services
17 Mr. Somasundar S Project Associate 4997 ccprj18 Electrical Maintenance
18 Mr. Subramanian R Project Associate 5997 ccprj32 HPCE
19 Mr. Suriya Moorthy V Project Associate 5987 ccprj14 Networks
20 Ms. Suseela K Project Associate 5992 ccprj20 Workflow
21 Mr. Vignesh Koushik K Project Associate 5992 ccprj04 Workflow
22 Mr. Vijayakrishna J Project Technician 5987 ccprj16 Networks
23 Mr. Vijay Singn E Project Associate 5997 ccprj26 HPCE

Office Staff - Alphabetically ordered list

           
1 Mr. Subramani M Project Attendant 4975   ccoffice
2 Mr. Thatchanamoorthy V Sr.Project Assistant 5996 ccprj27 ccoffice