Staff

Staff - Alphabetically ordered list

1 Mr. Anandkumar S Assistant Systems Engineer 4987 sanand E-Services
2 Mr. Arun E Jr.Tech.Supdt 4978 earun Workflow
3 Mr. Banavath Baman Assistant Systems Engineer 4982 banavath Reports to Prof Anil Prabhakar(EE)
4 Mrs. Gayathri P Jr.System Engineer 5983 gayathri HPCE
5 Mr. Irudayaraj M Jr.Tech.Supdt 5987 irudayaraj E-Services
6 Mr. Jeevanandam M Jr.Technician 5987 jeeva Network
7 Mr. Madhanarasan M Jr.Tech.Supdt 4997 madhan Data Center
8 Mr. Mahesh Mithreevan Sr.Technician 5987 mahesh Network
9 Mrs. Priya S Assistant Systems Officer 4989 priyasethu Workflow
10 Mr. Ravichandran V Dy Systems Officer 4984 vravi HPCE
11 Mr. Selvaraju V Assistant Systems Engineer 4988 selva Network
12 Mr. Subba Rao T V Technical Supdt 5985 tvsrao Workflow
13 Mr. Thiruneelangandan R Jr.Tech.Supdt 4999 neelu Maintenance
14 Mr. Vijayaraghavan C N Dy Systems Engineer 4985 cnv ISO

Project Staff - Alphabetically ordered list

 

1 Mr. Anand V Project Associate 5997 ccprj28 HPCE
2 Mr. Deepak S N Project Associate 4997 ccprj29 Data Center
3 Ms. Devi Vigneshwari R Project Associate 5992 ccprj13 Workflow
4 Ms. Kanmani K Project Officer 5984 ccprj03 E-Services
5 Mr. Muralitharan M Project Officer 5984 ccprj15 E-Services
6 Mr. Narendran E Project Associate 5992 ccprj11 Workflow
7 Mrs. Punithavalli K Project Associate 5992 ccprj09 Workflow
8 Ms. Ramya P R Project Associate 5992 ccprj24 Workflow
9 Mr. Sadam Hussain A Project Associate 4997 ccprj05 Electrical Maintenance
10 Mr. Sathiya Seelan G Project Technician    5987 ccprj33 Networks
11 Ms. Sivalakshmi C Project Officer 5984 ccprj06 E-Services
12 Ms. Sneha R Project Associate 5984 ccprj17 E-Services
13 Mr. Somasundar S Project Associate 4997 ccprj18 Electrical Maintenance
14 Mr. Suriya Moorthy V Project Associate 5987 ccprj14 Networks
15 Ms. Suseela K Project Associate 5992 ccprj20 Workflow
16 Mr. Vengatesh G Project Technician 5987 ccprj12 Networks
17 Mr. Vignesh Koushik K Project Associate 5992 ccprj04 Workflow
18 Mr. Vijayakrishna J Project Technician 5987 ccprj16 Networks
19          

Office Staff - Alphabetically ordered list

1 Mr. Rajendran C Sr.Assistant 4975 craja ccoffice
2 Mr. Subramani M Project Attendant 4975   ccoffice
3 Mr. Thatchanamoorthy V Sr.Project Assistant 5996 ccprj27 ccoffice